Warriewood SLSC –  Patrol Teams 2019/20

Patrol 1

Awards

Alina McKay

 

Anina Rich

B

Ben Muir

B,C,I

Breanna McKay

B

Brian T. Payne

 

Caroline Jollow

B,F

Darren Speirs​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,F,M

David Jollow

B

Dominic Lynch​​ (Vice Captain)

B,C,M,S

Eike Luethgens

B

Emma​​ Thornthwaite

 

Gilly Lynch

B

Hamish Jollow

SRC

Jack Irving

SRC

Kurt Crisp

B

Lachlan IRVING

 

Mark Hodgson

B

Mark Williams

B,F,M

Patrick Jollow

 

Paul Enright

B,C,I

Sascha Rundle

B,F,C,S

Sofie Irving

SRC

Michael Rundle Trowbridge

SRC

Lucy​​ Lynch

SRC

Toby Lynch

SRC

Andre Molchanoff

SRC

Patrol 2

Awards

Daniel Tilley ​​ (Vice Captain)

B,C,M

Georgia McFarland

B

Georgia Tilley

B

Greg Tilley

B,F

Jasmin O'Connell

B,F,C,S

Jordan Franic-Smith

B,C,M

Kaitlin Ridley

B

Mark O'Connell​​ ​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,F,C,M,I,S

Matthew Logan

A,B,F,C,I,S

Matthew Staal

B,C,M

Tamaryn McGregor

 

Leica Ridley

B

Lilly Kovac

SRC

Melissa Turner

SRC

Lara Griffiths

SRC

Eliza O'Connell

SRC

Jacob Crisafulli

B,C

Molly Fileman

SRC

Lisa Malyusz

B

Patrol 3

Awards

Adam Kovac​​ ​​ (Patrol Captain)

B,C,M,I

Bede Seymour ​​ (Vice Captain)

B,C,M,I

Cooper Kovac

 

Joshua Wilson

SRC

Kate Shaw

B

Keenan Henery

 

Lea Hartley

SRC

Mitchell Seymour

B,C

Oliver Hartley

B

Paul Wilson

B

Peter J. Metcalfe

B

Shaun Taylor

B

Sophie Dean

B

Eddie Royle

SRC

Sophia Wall

SRC

Sebastian Brown

SRC

Emma Marshall

SRC

Tara Seymour

SRC

Zoe Pember

SRC

Patrol 4

Awards

Alex Coates

B

Andrew Black

B

Beverley Tilbury

B,F,M

Cameron Smee

B

Claire Ford

B

Craig​​ Meiring ​​ (Patrol Captain)

B,C,M,I

Felix Maguire

B

Grantleigh Ford

B,C,I

Gregory Ford

C,I

Guy Maguire

B,M

Kathryn Maguire

B

Louise Kemp

B

Russell Lamb​​ ​​ (Vice Captain)

A,B,C,M,I

tanya deer

B

Timothy Scriven

B

Zac Meiring

 

Patrol 5

Awards

Adam Gee

B,C,I

Antony Sheldon

B,B

Ben Hargy

A,B,F,C,M,I,S

Christopher Macdonald

B

Dan Susko

A,B,M

Ethan Gee

B

James Leggett-Budden​​ ​​ (Vice Captain)

A,B,F,C,M,I,S

Justin McDonald

B

Kerry Kelly

B

Patryk Kania​​ ​​ (Patrol Captain)

B,C,M,I,S

Peter​​ McFarland

A,B

Emily Pearse

SRC

William Leggett-Budden

SRC

Sophie Hallett

SRC

Josephine Everitt

SRC

Isabelle Boas

SRC

Patrol 6

Awards

Andrew Mizzi

B

Cathy Hall

B

Charles Wiggins

B

Georgia Byrne

 

Greg Hall ​​ (Vice Captain)

B

Leroy Munoz​​ Alzate

B,C,I

Matthew Byrne

 

Neil Dyer ​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,F,C,M,I,S

Scott Randall

B

Steve Malone

B

Steve Shimeld

 

Tara Shimeld

 

Valerio Corniani

B,C,I

Vickie Dyer

A,B,F,S

Zac Phillips

 

Thymo Van Geest

SRC

Emma Mizzi

SRC

Patrol 7

Awards

Craig Perry​​ ​​ (Vice Captain)

B,C,M,I

Damien Coates

 

Dean Hindman

B,C,I

Glenn Thomas

A,B

Liam Thomas

B

Michael Spencer ​​​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,C,M,I,S

Oliver Thomas

B,SRC

Richard Howe

B,F

Wolfgang Jarolimek

A,B

Nick Jansen

SRC

Max​​ Hindman

SRC

Maeve Perry

SRC

Caitlin Maddocks

SRC

Caitlin Spencer

SRC

Patrol 8

Awards

Anthony Rous

B

Arthur Hoare

M

Brendan Bourke

B

Elise Andrews

A,B,F,C,M

Glen Bauder​​ ​​ (Vice Captain)

B,C,M,I

Jerome Jarolimek

B,C

Katie Andrews

SRC

Natalia Bennett

B

Robert Milliken​​ ​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,F,C,M,I,S

Samantha Rous

B

Sasha Rous

B

Scott Dixon

B,C

Dusana Barker

B

Colm O'Mahony

B

Thomas Shanahan

SRC

Riccardo Longhi

SRC

Damon Bauder

B,C,I

Patrol 9

Awards

Anthony McDermott

B,C,I

Antony Sheldon

B,B

Bruce Real

 

Chris Lloyd

 

Daniel Paavola

B,F,C

Elizabeth Campbell

B,F,M

Ella Garabedian

F

Ella Johnston

 

Emma Davies

B

Ian Bennett

B,C,I

Jennifer Spencer ​​ (Vice Captain)

A,B,F,G,C,M,I,S

Lucas Raikuna

SRC

Luka Swain

B

Marc Diacono

B

Matthew Carey

B,C

Matthew Harris

B

Melanie-Jane Brock

B,C

Peter Burgmann ​​ (Patrol Captain)

 

Peter Smyth

 

Rick Harris

B,C,I,S

Wayne Horne

B

Sophia Dickinson

B

Angus Hinves

SRC

Olivia Hinves

SRC

Rebecca Bragg

B

Bianca​​ Camroux

SRC

Patrol 10

Awards

Aidan Lyster

SRC

Angus Carter

 

Claire Egbers

B

Clare Vanderlaan

 

Elizabeth Vanderlaan

B,F

Francesca Smee

B

Gerald Tapper

B,M

Hayley Creed

B

Jacob Vanderlaan

 

James Thornthwaite

B,B

Jennifer Carter

B,F,S

John​​ Dulieu

A,B,F,G,C,AF,M,I,S

Keenan Henery

 

Kevin Yu

SRC

Liam Dulieu

F,SRC,

Luke Pringle

F,SRC

Maxwell Tapper ​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,F,G,C,M,I,S

Michael Vanderlaan

A,B,S

Rhys Fisher

 

Sven Lindell

 

Thomas Slaney

B,C

Trent Langley

B,C,I

Tyson Dulieu

B,C,I

April Lyster

SRC

Jill Adams

B

Matthew Adams

SRC

Paul Adams

B,C

Patrol 11

Awards

Adam Kibble

B

David Peaston

B

Jane McKenzie

B

Jason Usher

B

Kerrie Baker

B,F

Luke Anderson​​ ​​ (Patrol Captain)

B,M

Michael Roedl

B

Nathan Blackett

B

Paul Baker

A,B,F,C,M,I,S

Sergey Eremenko

B,F

Simeon Haddad​​ ​​ (Vice Captain)

B,F,C,M,I

Troy Altiparmak

B

Peter Casey

A,B,F,C,S

Patrol 12

Awards

Cameron Powell​​ ​​ (Patrol Captain)

A,B,F,G,C,M,I,S

Isaac Clark

SRC

James Thornthwaite

B,B

Jenna Powell

B,C,F

Joshua Powell

B

Kyle Bray

B

Matthew Sheridan

B

Nicki Daley

A,B,C

Shaun Kesby

B

Simon Lilly​​ ​​ (Vice Captain)

M

Trevor McDougall

B

Simone Allan

B

Harrison Allan

B

David Allan

B

William Allan

B

Neal McCarry

B

Tim Gibson

B,C

 

Awards

–  Bronze Medallion

A  –  Advance Resuscitation Techniques

C  –  IRB Crew

–   Silver Medallion IRB Driver

M –   Silver Medallion Beach Management

F  –   First Aid (HLTAID003)

–  Spinal Management

AF  – Advanced First Aid

G  – Gold Medallion

** Blanks or missing Awards is Not Proficient